12/05/2008

starting on your story and go go



J´ai bientot 16 ans, alors c´est normal que je sois un peu bete.

"Are you my friend when I need one
I need  someone to be one
I take anybody I can get
And sometimes I call you
And I feel like a pet
And I´m lonely, but I ain´t that lonely yet"
oww how I love the white stripes.
I can not wait for santa. He´s always got my back.
I found a polaroid lying around in the living room.
in love.

yesyes.reeeel polaroids.hoho

Kommentare:

Anna Shapiro hat gesagt…

i have ichat. haha

Matt Rowley hat gesagt…

hey ur blog is really cool too!
U've got a nice style!

JuniJuli hat gesagt…

U're really cool..I love the thights...=) great!!

stephanie hat gesagt…

i love your pictures/header.. would you like to exchange links?

Lee Jones hat gesagt…

love the leopard tights!!

girl next blog hat gesagt…

these leopard tights are so cool!

Ylva Vader hat gesagt…

witch white stripe song?

Anouk the Lionmane hat gesagt…

koole strumpfhose, koole fotos. sind das echte polaroids oder hast du das mit einem programm bearbeitet?

*LIONMANE

Cindiddy hat gesagt…

yay! leopard tights!
i LOVE!!

also love your polaroid pics!

hmm now i wanna take some!

The Stylish Wanderer hat gesagt…

Ihave those tights! Dont you just love them?

ETL hat gesagt…

Love the tights =]

Rand hat gesagt…

u are amazing

The Raconteuse hat gesagt…

nice blog :)

DUSKIN hat gesagt…

love the tights